Home > Celebrity > B > Bonnie Raitt > Bonnie Raitt Discography

Bonnie Raitt Discography

Bonnie Raitt

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Arbonna Raitt

Birth Date :

November 08, 1949

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Give It Up" (1972)
Slipstream
Release year : 2012
Label : Redwing
Genre : Rock
Bonnie Raitt and Friends
Release year : 2006
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Souls Alike
Release year : 2005
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
The Essentials
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA International
Genre : Rock
The Best of Bonnie Raitt on Capitol 1989-2003 [US]
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
The Best of Bonnie Raitt on Capitol 1989-2003 [Import]
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Silver Lining
Release year : 2002
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Fundamental
Release year : 1998
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Road Tested
Release year : 1995
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Longing in Their Hearts
Release year : 1994
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
The Video Collection
Release year : 1992
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Luck of the Draw
Release year : 1991
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
The Bonnie Raitt Collection
Release year : 1990
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Nick of Time
Release year : 1989
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Nine Lives
Release year : 1986
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Green Light
Release year : 1982
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
The Glow
Release year : 1979
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Sweet Forgiveness
Release year : 1977
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Home Plate
Release year : 1975
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Streetlights
Release year : 1974
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Takin' My Time
Release year : 1973
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Give It Up
Release year : 1972
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Bonnie Raitt
Release year : 1971
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Someone to Talk
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter