Home > Celebrity > B > Bonnie McKee > Bonnie McKee Profile

Bonnie McKee Profile

Bonnie McKee

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Bonnie Leigh McKee

Birth Date :

January 20, 1984

Birth Place :

Vacaville, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Somebody" from album "Trouble" (2004)

Bonnie McKee Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock singer

Popular for

Single "Somebody" from album "Trouble" (2004)

Bonnie McKee Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bonnie Leigh McKee

Birth Date

January 20, 1984

Birth Place

Vacaville, California, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Red

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Attended Nova Alternative High School in Seattle

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bonnie McKee Pictures


People's Ones to Watch Party - Arrivlals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fashion Week Spring 2014 - Day by Day - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
People's Ones to Watch Party - Arrivlals