Home > Celebrity > B > Bonnie McKee > Bonnie McKee Awards

Bonnie McKee Awards

Bonnie McKee

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Bonnie Leigh McKee

Birth Date :

January 20, 1984

Birth Place :

Vacaville, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Somebody" from album "Trouble" (2004)

Grammy Awards


2014

Got nomination for Grammy Award
category Song of the Year for "Roar"
shared with Lukasz Gottwald; Max Martin; Bonnie McKee; Katy Perry; Henry Walter
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bonnie McKee Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fashion Week Spring 2014 - Day by Day - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fashion Week Spring 2014 - Day by Day - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
People's Ones to Watch Party - Arrivlals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fashion Week Spring 2014 - Day by Day - Arrivals