Home > Celebrity > B > Bobbi Kristina Brown

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Date :

March 04, 1993

Birth Place :

Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Nick Gordon

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "The Houstons: On Our Own" (2012) (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links