Home > Celebrity > B > Bobbi Kristina Brown > Bobbi Kristina Brown Profile

Bobbi Kristina Brown Profile

Bobbi Kristina Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Date :

March 04, 1993

Birth Place :

Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "The Houstons: On Our Own" (2012) (TV)

Bobbi Kristina Brown Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Herself in "The Houstons: On Our Own" (2012) (TV)

Bobbi Kristina Brown Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bobbi Kristina Houston Brown

Birth Date

March 04, 1993

Birth Place

Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Nationality

American

Bobbi Kristina Brown Family


Father

Bobby Brown

Mother

Whitney Houston (d. 11-Feb-12)

Spouse

Nick Gordon

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bobbi Kristina Brown Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Sparkle - Inside Arrivals
Shoot Scenes for Reality Show
The Los Angeles Premiere of Sparkle - Inside Arrivals
Lifetime's Series The Houstons: On Our Own Premiere Launch Party - Arrivals
Bobbi Kristina Brown Leaving The Hotel de Rome
Lifetime's Series The Houstons: On Our Own Premiere Launch Party - Arrivals
Bobbi Kristina Brown Leaving The Hotel de Rome
Lifetime's Series The Houstons: On Our Own Premiere Launch Party - Arrivals
Shoot Scenes for Reality Show