Home > Celebrity > B > Bob Hoskins > Bob Hoskins Discography

Bob Hoskins Discography

Bob Hoskins

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert William Hoskins

Birth Date :

October 26, 1942

Birth Place :

Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England

Claim to fame :

As Eddie Valiant in "Who Framed Roger Rabbit" (1988)
Bremen Town Musicians
Release year : 1994
Label : Rabbit Ears
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter