Home > Celebrity > B > Blur > Blur Profile

Blur Profile

Blur

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Seymour

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Album "Blur" (1997)

Blur Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "Blur" (1997)

Blur Personal Fact


Birth Name

Seymour

Birth Date

1989

Birth Place

London, England

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Blur Pictures


The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals