Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Ryan > Bianca Ryan Discography

Bianca Ryan Discography

Bianca Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Bianca Taylor Ryan

Birth Date :

September 01, 1994

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

1st Season winnner of "America's Got Talent" (TV)
The True Meaning of Christmas [EP]
Release year : 2009
Label : Music Forever
Genre : Rock
Christmas Everyday! [EP]
Release year : 2007
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Bianca Ryan
Release year : 2006
Label : SYCO/Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter