Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Ryan > Bianca Ryan Filmography

Bianca Ryan Filmography

Bianca Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Bianca Taylor Ryan

Birth Date :

September 01, 1994

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

1st Season winnner of "America's Got Talent" (TV)
America's Got Talent InfoAmerica's Got Talent (2006) - TV
stars as Herself


Twelve and Holding (2005)
stars as Singing Girl


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015