Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Ryan > Bianca Ryan Profile

Bianca Ryan Profile

Bianca Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Bianca Taylor Ryan

Birth Date :

September 01, 1994

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

1st Season winnner of "America's Got Talent" (TV)

Bianca Ryan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

1st Season winnner of "America's Got Talent" (TV)

Bianca Ryan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bianca Taylor Ryan

Birth Date

September 01, 1994

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Brown

Bianca Ryan Family


Father

Shawn

Mother

Janette Ryan

Brother

Shawn (older), Jagger (younger)

Sister

Isabella (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter