Home > Celebrity > B > Benny Benassi > Benny Benassi Discography

Benny Benassi Discography

Benny Benassi

Profile


Famous as :

Disc Jockey, producer

Birth Name :

Marco Benassi

Birth Date :

July 13, 1967

Birth Place :

Milan, Italy

Claim to fame :

Summer Club Hit "Satisfaction" (2002)
Back to the Pump
Release year : 2014
Genre : Electronica
Electroman
Release year : 2011
Label : Ultra Records
Genre : Electronica
Spaceship
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Electronica
Remix Sessions
Release year : 2009
Label : SPG
Genre : Electronica
Benassi 54
Release year : 2009
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
Toolroom Knights
Release year : 2009
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
Amnesia Ibiza: DJ Sessions, Vol. 4
Release year : 2008
Label : DJ Center De
Genre : Electronica
Rock N' Rave
Release year : 2008
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
Best of Benny Benassi [Vitamin]
Release year : 2007
Label : Vitamin
Genre : Electronica
Cooking for Pump-Kin Special Menu
Release year : 2007
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
Best of Benny Benassi
Release year : 2006
Label : ZYX Music
Genre : Electronica
Subliminal Sessions Six
Release year : 2004
Label : Subliminal
Genre : Electronica
Biz
Release year : 2003
Label : Vale Music
Genre : Electronica
Hypnotica
Release year : 2003
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter