Home > Celebrity > B > Benny Benassi > Benny Benassi Profile

Benny Benassi Profile

Benny Benassi

Profile


Famous as :

Disc Jockey, producer

Birth Name :

Marco Benassi

Birth Date :

July 13, 1967

Birth Place :

Milan, Italy

Claim to fame :

Summer Club Hit "Satisfaction" (2002)

Benny Benassi Claim to Fame


Famous as

Disc Jockey, producer

Popular for

Summer Club Hit "Satisfaction" (2002)

Benny Benassi Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marco Benassi

Birth Date

July 13, 1967

Birth Place

Milan, Italy

Nationality

Italian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter