Home > Celebrity > B > Belinda Carlisle > Belinda Carlisle Discography

Belinda Carlisle Discography

Belinda Carlisle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Belinda Jo Carlisle

Birth Date :

August 17, 1958

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Heaven Is a Place on Earth" (1987)
The Collection
Release year : 2014
Label : Demon Music Group
Genre : Pop
Live from Metropolis Studios
Release year : 2013
Label : Demon Music Group
Genre : Pop
Icon
Release year : 2013
Label : Geffen Records
Genre : Pop
The Best of Belinda Carlisle
Release year : 2008
Label : EMI Europe Generic
Genre : Pop
Voila
Release year : 2007
Label : Rykodisc
Genre : Pop
A Place On Earth: the Greatest Hits
Release year : 2004
Label : Virgin
Genre : Pop
Place on Earth: Greatest Hits [Bonus CD]
Release year : 2004
Label : Virgin
Genre : Pop
Essential
Release year : 2003
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Pop
The Collection
Release year : 2002
Label : Simply The Best (Netherlands)
Genre : Pop
Runaway Live
Release year : 2000
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : Pop
Original Gold
Release year : 2000
Label : Original Gold (Netherlands)
Genre : Pop
Greatest
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : Pop
A Woman and a Man
Release year : 1996
Label : Digital Sound
Genre : Pop
Real
Release year : 1993
Label : Virgin
Genre : Pop
Best of Belinda, Vol. 1
Release year : 1992
Label : EMI Europe Generic
Genre : Pop
Her Greatest Hits
Release year : 1992
Label : MCA
Genre : Pop
Live Your Life be Free
Release year : 1991
Label : MCA
Genre : Pop
Runaway Horses
Release year : 1989
Label : MCA
Genre : Pop
Heaven on Earth
Release year : 1988
Label : MCA
Genre : Pop
Belinda
Release year : 1986
Label : IRS
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter