Home > Celebrity > B > Bat for Lashes > Bat for Lashes Profile

Bat for Lashes Profile

Bat for Lashes

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Natasha Khan

Birth Date :

October 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Two Suns" (2009)

Bat for Lashes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Album "Two Suns" (2009)

Bat for Lashes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natasha Khan

Birth Date

October 25, 1979

Birth Place

Brighton, England, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bat for Lashes Pictures


The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
Bat for Lashes Performs Live
Bat for Lashes Performs Live
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
Bat for Lashes Performs Live
Bat for Lashes Performs Live
Bat for Lashes Performs Live
Bat for Lashes Performs Live