Home > Celebrity > B > Bat for Lashes > Bat for Lashes Discography

Bat for Lashes Discography

Bat for Lashes

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Natasha Khan

Birth Date :

October 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Two Suns" (2009)
The Haunted Man
Release year : 2012
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Two Suns
Release year : 2009
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rock
Fur and Gold
Release year : 2006
Label : Echo
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter