Home > Celebrity > B > Barry Manilow > Barry Manilow Discography

Barry Manilow Discography

Barry Manilow

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Barry Alan Pincus

Birth Date :

June 17, 1943

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Mandy" from album "Barry Manilow II" (1974)
Night Songs
Release year : 2014
Label : 10 SPOT
Genre : Rock
Live in London
Release year : 2012
Label : Stiletto Ent.
Genre : Rock
15 Minutes
Release year : 2011
Label : Stiletto
Genre : Rock
Duets
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
The Greatest Love Songs of All Time
Release year : 2010
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Playlist: The Very Best of Barry Manilow
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
The Essential 3.0 Barry Manilow
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
In the Swing of Christmas
Release year : 2009
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
The Greatest Songs of the Eighties
Release year : 2008
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Beautiful Ballads & Love Songs
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
This One's for You/If I Should Love Again
Release year : 2008
Label : Legacy
Genre : Rock
The Greatest Songs of the Seventies
Release year : 2007
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
The Greatest Songs of the Sixties
Release year : 2006
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
The Greatest Songs of the Fifties
Release year : 2006
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Live
Release year : 2005
Label : BMG
Genre : Rock
The Greatest Songs of the Fifties [Sampler]
Release year : 2005
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
The Essential Barry Manilow
Release year : 2005
Label : Arista/Legacy
Genre : Rock
2 Nights Live
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG Heritage
Genre : Rock
Scores: Songs from Copacabana and Harmony
Release year : 2004
Label : Concord
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Manilow [DVD]
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG Heritage
Genre : Rock
A Christmas Gift of Love
Release year : 2002
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Manilow [Arista]
Release year : 2002
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
The Songs 1975-1990
Release year : 2002
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Manilow [BMG International]
Release year : 2002
Label : BMG International
Genre : Rock
Here at the Mayflower
Release year : 2001
Label : Concord Jazz
Genre : Rock
Manilow Sings Sinatra
Release year : 1998
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Summer of '78
Release year : 1996
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Another Life
Release year : 1995
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Singin' with the Big Bands
Release year : 1994
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Magic of Barry Manilow [Alex]
Release year : 1994
Label : Alex
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits: The Platinum Collection
Release year : 1994
Label : BMG International
Genre : Rock
Live in Britain
Release year : 1993
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
The Complete Collection and Then Some...
Release year : 1992
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits Box Set
Release year : 1992
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Showstoppers
Release year : 1991
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Because It's Christmas
Release year : 1990
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Barry Manilow
Release year : 1989
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits, Vol. 3
Release year : 1989
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Live on Broadway
Release year : 1987
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Swing Street
Release year : 1987
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Manilow
Release year : 1985
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Twenty Classic Hits
Release year : 1985
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
2:00 AM Paradise Cafe
Release year : 1984
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits, Vol. 2
Release year : 1983
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Here Comes the Night
Release year : 1982
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Oh, Julie!
Release year : 1982
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
If I Should Love Again
Release year : 1981
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
A Nice Boy Like Me
Release year : 1980
Label : Hepperlen
Genre : Rock
Barry
Release year : 1980
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
One Voice
Release year : 1979
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Even Now
Release year : 1978
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 1978
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits, Vol. 1
Release year : 1978
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Live
Release year : 1977
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
This One's for You
Release year : 1976
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Tryin' to Get the Feeling
Release year : 1975
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Barry Manilow II
Release year : 1974
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Barry Manilow I
Release year : 1973
Label : Mobile Fidelity
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter