Home > Celebrity > B > Barry Manilow > Barry Manilow Filmography

Barry Manilow Filmography

Barry Manilow

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Barry Alan Pincus

Birth Date :

June 17, 1943

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Mandy" from album "Barry Manilow II" (1974)
Sound City InfoSound City (2013)
stars as Himself


Copacabana (1985) - TM aka Barry Manilow's Copacabana
stars as Tony Starr


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015