Home > Celebrity > B > Barenaked Ladies > Barenaked Ladies Profile

Barenaked Ladies Profile

Barenaked Ladies

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Three Guys From Barrie

Birth Date :

1988

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Toronto

Claim to fame :

Single "One Week" from album "Stunt" (1998)

Barenaked Ladies Claim to Fame


Popular for

Single "One Week" from album "Stunt" (1998)

Barenaked Ladies Personal Fact


Birth Name

Three Guys From Barrie

Birth Date

1988

Birth Place

Scarborough, Ontario, Toronto

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Barenaked Ladies Pictures


Juno Gala Dinner and Awards
The 2009 Juno Awards Red Carpet Arrivals
Juno Gala Dinner and Awards