Home > Celebrity > B > Barenaked Ladies > Barenaked Ladies Discography

Barenaked Ladies Discography

Barenaked Ladies

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Three Guys From Barrie

Birth Date :

1988

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Toronto

Claim to fame :

Single "One Week" from album "Stunt" (1998)
Grinning Streak
Release year : 2013
Label : Vanguard Records
Genre : Rock
Stop Us If You've Heard This Before
Release year : 2012
Label : Rhino Records
Genre : Rock
Hits From Yesterday & The Day Before
Release year : 2011
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
All in Good Time
Release year : 2010
Label : Raisin'
Genre : Rock
Snacktime
Release year : 2008
Label : Desperation
Genre : Rock
Talk to the Hand: Live in Michigan
Release year : 2007
Label : Shout! Factory
Genre : Rock
Barenaked Ladies Are Men
Release year : 2007
Label : Desperation
Genre : Rock
Barenaked Ladies Are Me/Barenaked Ladies Are Men
Release year : 2007
Label : Nettwerk
Genre : Rock
Barenaked Ladies Are Me
Release year : 2006
Label : Desperation
Genre : Rock
Barenaked for the Holidays
Release year : 2004
Label : Desperation
Genre : Rock
Everything to Everyone
Release year : 2003
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Disc One: All Their Greatest Hits (1991-2001)
Release year : 2001
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Maroon
Release year : 2000
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Stunt
Release year : 1998
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Born on a Pirate Ship
Release year : 1996
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Rock Spectacle
Release year : 1996
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Maybe You Should Drive
Release year : 1994
Label : Sire/Reprise
Genre : Rock
Gordon
Release year : 1992
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter