Home > Celebrity > B > Baauer > Baauer Discography

Baauer Discography

Baauer

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Harrison Bauer Rodrigues

Birth Date :

April 30, 1989

Birth Place :

West Philadelphia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Harlem Shake" (2012)
B
Release year : 2014
Label : LuckyMe Records
Genre : Electronica
DumDum [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : LuckyMe
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter