Home > Celebrity > A > Azealia Banks > Azealia Banks Discography

Azealia Banks Discography

Azealia Banks

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Azealia Amanda Banks

Birth Date :

May 31, 1991

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "212" (2003)
Broke with Expensive Taste
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
1991 [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Interscope Records
Genre : Rap
Fantasea
Release year : 2012
Label : Kila
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter