Home > Celebrity > A > Azealia Banks > Azealia Banks Filmography

Azealia Banks Filmography

Azealia Banks

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Azealia Amanda Banks

Birth Date :

May 31, 1991

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "212" (2003)
It Doesn't Have to Rhyme InfoIt Doesn't Have to Rhyme (2016)
stars as Coco


The American Ruling Class (2005)
stars as Empire Falls Singer and Dancer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015