Home > Celebrity > A > Avant > Avant Filmography

Avant Filmography

Avant

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Myron Avant

Birth Date :

April 26, 1978

Birth Place :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Separated" (2000)
Barbershop 2: Back in Business InfoBarbershop 2: Back in Business (2004)
stars as Dexter


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015