Home > Celebrity > A > Autumn Reeser > Autumn Reeser Profile

Autumn Reeser Profile

Autumn Reeser

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Autumn Alicia Reeser

Birth Date :

September 21, 1980

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Taylor Townsend in FOX's series "The O.C." (2005-2007)

Autumn Reeser Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Taylor Townsend in FOX's series "The O.C." (2005-2007)

Autumn Reeser Personal Fact


Birth Name

Autumn Alicia Reeser

Birth Date

September 21, 1980

Birth Place

La Jolla, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Carlsbad High School, California, in 1998
  • Attended University of California, Los Angeles

Autumn Reeser Family


Father

Tom Reeser

Mother

Kim (nee Handel)

Sister

Melissa (younger)

Spouse

Jesse Warren (writer/director, since 9-May-09, filed for divorce)

Son

Finneus James (b. 10-May-11), Dashiell Ford Warren (b. 25-Nov-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Autumn Reeser Pictures


HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The GQ 2010 Men of The Year Party
Hallmark TCA Winter 2015 Party
The GQ 2010 Men of The Year Party
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Hallmark TCA Winter 2015 Party
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals