Home > Celebrity > A > Autumn Reeser > Autumn Reeser Filmography

Autumn Reeser Filmography

Autumn Reeser

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Autumn Alicia Reeser

Birth Date :

September 21, 1980

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Taylor Townsend in FOX's series "The O.C." (2005-2007)
A Country Wedding InfoA Country Wedding (2015)
stars as Sarah


Midnight Masquerade (2014) - TM
stars as Elyse Samfords


Necessary Roughness InfoNecessary Roughness (2013) - TV
stars as Abby Bruce


Possessions (2012)
stars as Jessica


So Undercover InfoSo Undercover (2012)
stars as Bizzy


Last Resort InfoLast Resort (2012) - TV
stars as Kylie Sinclair


Love at the Thanksgiving Day Parade (2012) - TM
stars as Emily Jones


Let the Trumpet Talk (2012)
stars as Lead


Hawaii Five-0 InfoHawaii Five-0 (2011) - TV
stars as Gabrielle Asano


The Big Bang InfoThe Big Bang (2011)
stars as Fay Neman


No Ordinary Family InfoNo Ordinary Family (2010) - TV
stars as Katie Andrews


Human Target InfoHuman Target (2010) - TV
stars as Layla


Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball InfoSmokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2009)
stars as Kaitlin 'AK-47' Tremor


Entourage InfoEntourage (2009) - TV
stars as Lizzie Grant


Lost Boys: The Tribe (2008) - VI aka Lost Boys 2: The Tribe
stars as Nicole


The American Mall (2008) - TM
stars as Madison


Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 (2008) - VG
stars as Cmdr. Lissette Hanley


Valentine InfoValentine (2008) - TV
stars as Phoebe Valentine


Nature of the Beast (2007) - TM
stars as Julia


Palo Alto, CA (2007) aka Palo Alto
stars as Jaime


The World According to Barnes (2007) - TM
stars as Sheri


Americanese (2006)
stars as Sylvia


The O.C. InfoThe O.C. (2005) - TV
stars as Taylor Townsend


Our Very Own (2005)
stars as Melora Kendall


Complete Savages (2004) - TV
stars as Angela


The Girl Next Door InfoThe Girl Next Door (2004)
stars as Jane


Art Thief Musical! (2004)
stars as Clarity


The Plagiarist (2003)
stars as Irene


The Brady Bunch in the White House (2002) - TM
stars as Marcia Brady


Maybe It's Me (2002) - TV
stars as Becky


George Lopez (2002) - TV
stars as Piper Morey


Grounded for Life (2001) - TV
stars as Alison


Undressed (2001) - TV aka MTV's Undressed
stars as Erica


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015