Home > Celebrity > A > Asia Argento

Asia Argento

Asia Argento

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Asia Aria Maria Vittoria Rossa Argento

Birth Date :

September 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Spouse :

Michele Civetta (film director, since 27-Aug-08)

Claim to fame :

As Yelena in "XXX" (2002)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-12 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-04 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-05 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-06 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-07 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-08 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-09 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-10 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-11 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-03 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-02 Asia Argento in 66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere - asia-argento-66th-cannes-film-festival-01 Asia Argento in AmfAR's Cinema Against AIDS Gala 2012 - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - asia-argento-amfar-s-cinema-against-aids-gala-2012-02 Asia Argento in AmfAR's Cinema Against AIDS Gala 2012 - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - asia-argento-amfar-s-cinema-against-aids-gala-2012-01 Asia Argento in The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 2 - Carnage - Red Carpet - arcuri-argento-68th-venice-film-festival-01 Asia Argento in The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 2 - Carnage - Red Carpet - arcuri-argento-68th-venice-film-festival-02 Asia Argento in The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 2 - Carnage - Red Carpet - asia-argento-68th-venice-film-festival-01 Asia Argento in 2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 12 - Palme d'Or Closing Ceremony Red Carpet Arrivals - cannes_closing_05_wenn2859294 Asia Argento in 2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 12 - Palme d'Or Closing Ceremony Red Carpet Arrivals - cannes_13_wenn2859465 Asia Argento in 2nd Rome Film Festival - La Terza Madre - Black Carpet Movie Premiere - ASG-008014
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter