Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Vickie Lynn Hogan

Birth Date :

November 28, 1967

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Billy Wayne Smith (cook, 4-Apr-85 - 3-Feb-93), J. Howard Marshall II (billionaire, 27-Jun-94 - 4-Aug-95, his death)

Claim to fame :

The 1993 Playboy Playmate of the Year

Picture Gallery


Anna Nicole Smith in Comedy Central's Roast of Pamela Anderson - wenn281831
Anna Nicole Smith in 'Be Cool' Premiere - wenn182233
Anna Nicole Smith in 'Be Cool' Premiere - wenn1113890
Anna Nicole Smith in 'Be Cool' Premiere - wenn1113889
Anna Nicole Smith in 'Be Cool' Premiere - wenn1113885
Anna Nicole Smith Kicks Off The Re-launch of The National Enquirer - JTM-009238

Filmography


2007 : Illegal Aliens
2000 : N.Y.U.K (TV)
1995 : To the Limit
1994 : The Hudsucker Proxy
1994 : Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links