Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Nicole Smith > Anna Nicole Smith Awards

Anna Nicole Smith Awards

Anna Nicole Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Vickie Lynn Hogan

Birth Date :

November 28, 1967

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

The 1993 Playboy Playmate of the Year

Razzie Awards


1995

Won Razzie Award
category Worst New Star for Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult (1994)

Teen Choice Awards


2003

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Reality/Variety Star - Female for The Anna Nicole Show (2002)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anna Nicole Smith Pictures


Comedy Central's Roast of Pamela Anderson
Be Cool Movie Premiere
Anna Nicole Smith Kicks Off The Re-launch of The National Enquirer
Kick Off The Re-Launch of The National Enquirer
Be Cool Movie Premiere
'Be Cool' Premiere
Kick Off The Re-Launch of The National Enquirer
'Be Cool' Premiere
Anna Nicole Smith Kicks Off The Re-launch of The National Enquirer