Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Weber > Amy Weber Filmography

Amy Weber Filmography

Amy Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Marie Weber

Birth Date :

July 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Peoria, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As WWE Diva for "WWF SmackDown!"
Becoming Pony Boi (2009)
stars as Amy


Transmorphers (2007) - VI
stars as Karina Nadir


Diablita (2007)
stars as Diablita


Unbeatable Harold (2006)
stars as Cocktail Waitress


The Pumpkin Karver (2006)
stars as Lynn Starks


Portrait of Eve (2005)
stars as Eve Roth


Pauly Shore Is Dead (2003) aka Pauly Shore Is Dead
stars as Zoey's Friend #1


Son of the Beach (2002) - TV
stars as Porcelain Bidet


Joe Dirt (2001) aka The Adventures of Joe Dirt
stars as Lifeguard


Crackerjack 3 (2000)
stars as Kelly Jones


Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye (2000) - TM
stars as Female Bartender


Starforce (2000)
stars as Dahlia Rojick


Port Charles (1999) - TV aka Port Charles: Miracles Happen
stars as Lark Madison-Scanlon #3


The Contract (1999)
stars as Jessica Grey


Kolobos (1999)
stars as Kyra


Art House (1998)
stars as Faith


Forbidden Games (1995)
stars as Shauna


Dangerous Seductress (1992)
stars as The Evil Queen


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaving The Ivy Restaurant
Jul 26, 2015