Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Weber > Amy Weber Profile

Amy Weber Profile

Amy Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Marie Weber

Birth Date :

July 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Peoria, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As WWE Diva for "WWF SmackDown!"

Amy Weber Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As WWE Diva for "WWF SmackDown!"

Amy Weber Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amy Marie Weber

Birth Date

July 02, 1972

Birth Place

Peoria, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Lake Weir High School in Ocala, Florida
  • Attended University of Central Florida in Orlando majoring in psychology

Amy Weber Family


Relation

Robbie Crane (guitarist)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter