Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Weber

Amy Weber

Amy Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Marie Weber

Birth Date :

July 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Peoria, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As WWE Diva for "WWF SmackDown!"
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter