Home > Celebrity > A > American Authors

American Authors

American Authors

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Blue Pages

Birth Date :

2006

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York

Claim to fame :

Single "Best Day of My Life'" (2003)

Latest News


First Wave of Nick's Kids Choice Awards Presenters and Performers Announced

March 12, 2014 14:33:11 GMT

The first set of presenters and performers for the upcoming 2014 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards has been revealed. "" actress is among those scheduled to present, joined in the list by and .
...

Picture Gallery


American Authors in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - american-authors-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-01 American Authors in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - american-authors-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-02 American Authors in Radio 101.9fm Chicago's Miracle on State Street 2013 Concert - american-authors-miracle-on-state-street-2013-concert-01 American Authors in Radio 101.9fm Chicago's Miracle on State Street 2013 Concert - american-authors-miracle-on-state-street-2013-concert-02 American Authors in Radio 101.9fm Chicago's Miracle on State Street 2013 Concert - american-authors-miracle-on-state-street-2013-concert-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter