Home > Celebrity > A > American Authors > American Authors Discography

American Authors Discography

American Authors

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Blue Pages

Birth Date :

2006

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York

Claim to fame :

Single "Best Day of My Life'" (2003)
Oh What a Life
Release year : 2014
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
American Authors
Release year : 2013
Label : The Island Def Jam
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter