Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Beard > Amanda Beard Filmography

Amanda Beard Filmography

Amanda Beard

Profile


Famous as :

Swimmer, model

Birth Name :

Amanda Ray Beard

Birth Date :

October 29, 1981

Birth Place :

Irvine, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Record holder in the 200-meter breaststroke (2003)
Todd's Coma (2005) - TM
stars as Trina's sister


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015