Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Beard

Amanda Beard

Amanda Beard

Profile


Famous as :

Swimmer, model

Birth Name :

Amanda Ray Beard

Birth Date :

October 29, 1981

Birth Place :

Irvine, California, USA

Spouse :

Sacha Brown (photographer, since 1-May-09)

Claim to fame :

Record holder in the 200-meter breaststroke (2003)

Picture Gallery


Amanda Beard in Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2009 - Heart Truth's Red Dress Collection Fashion Show - Backstage - SDW-001492 Amanda Beard in "Righteous Kill" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-002877 Amanda Beard in 57th Annual Miss USA Competition - PRN-018644
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter