Home > Celebrity > A > Aloe Blacc > Aloe Blacc Discography

Aloe Blacc Discography

Aloe Blacc

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Egbert Nathaniel Dawkins III

Birth Date :

January 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Orange County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "The Man'" (2014)
Lift Your Spirit: Higher
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Lift Your Spirit
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
Wake Me Up
Release year : 2013
Label : Aloe Blacc Recording
Genre : R&B
Good Things
Release year : 2010
Label : Stones Throw
Genre : R&B
Shine Through
Release year : 2006
Label : Stones Throw
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter