Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Lohan > Ali Lohan Discography

Ali Lohan Discography

Ali Lohan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Aliana Taylor Lohan

Birth Date :

December 22, 1993

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Lohan Holiday" (2006)
Christmas with Ali Lohan
Release year : 2012
Label : YMC Records
Genre : Pop
Lohan Holiday
Release year : 2006
Label : YMC Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter