Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Lohan > Ali Lohan Profile

Ali Lohan Profile

Ali Lohan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Aliana Taylor Lohan

Birth Date :

December 22, 1993

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Lohan Holiday" (2006)

Ali Lohan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress

Popular for

Album "Lohan Holiday" (2006)

Ali Lohan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aliana Taylor Lohan

Birth Date

December 22, 1993

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Ali Lohan Family


Father

Michael Lohan

Mother

Dina Sullivan

Brother

Michael Lohan (actor, b. 16-Dec-87), Dakota Lohan (b. 16-Jun-96)

Sister

Lindsay Lohan (actress/singer, b. 2-Jul-86)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ali Lohan Pictures


VH1 Big in '06 Awards
Animals Fair Magazine's 8th Annual Halloween Pet Costume Party
The Eco-Friendly World Premiere of The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
The Eco-Friendly World Premiere of The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
Cody Lohan and Ali Lohan Make Their DJing Debut
Cody Lohan and Ali Lohan Make Their DJing Debut
Cody Lohan and Ali Lohan Make Their DJing Debut
Charlotte Russe Fall 2009 Launch - Arrivals
Cody Lohan and Ali Lohan Make Their DJing Debut