Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Gaudino > Alex Gaudino Profile

Alex Gaudino Profile

Alex Gaudino

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Alessandro Alfonso Fortunato Gaudino

Birth Date :

January 23, 1970

Birth Place :

Salerno, Campania, Italy

Claim to fame :

Single "Destination Calabria" (2007)

Alex Gaudino Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, producer

Popular for

Single "Destination Calabria" (2007)

Alex Gaudino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alessandro Alfonso Fortunato Gaudino

Birth Date

January 23, 1970

Birth Place

Salerno, Campania, Italy

Nationality

Italian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter