Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Gaudino > Alex Gaudino Discography

Alex Gaudino Discography

Alex Gaudino

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Alessandro Alfonso Fortunato Gaudino

Birth Date :

January 23, 1970

Birth Place :

Salerno, Campania, Italy

Claim to fame :

Single "Destination Calabria" (2007)
Doctor Love
Release year : 2013
Label : Ministry of Sound
Genre : Electronica
Magnificent
Release year : 2011
Label : Ministry of Sound
Genre : Electronica
My Destination
Release year : 2008
Label : Rise
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter