Home > Celebrity > A > Alex Gaudino

Alex Gaudino

Alex Gaudino

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Alessandro Alfonso Fortunato Gaudino

Birth Date :

January 23, 1970

Birth Place :

Salerno, Campania, Italy

Claim to fame :

Single "Destination Calabria" (2007)

Latest News


Alex Gaudino and Nicole Scherzinger Release 'Missing You' Music Video

September 05, 2013 08:53:07 GMT

and have dropped the official visuals for their new collaboration, "Missing You". The video opens with a street dancer trying to draw a nearby woman's attention.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter