Home > Celebrity > A > Alessandra Torresani > Alessandra Torresani Profile

Alessandra Torresani Profile

Alessandra Torresani

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alessandra Olivia Toreson

Birth Date :

May 29, 1987

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoe Graystone in TV series "Caprica" (2009)

Alessandra Torresani Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Zoe Graystone in TV series "Caprica" (2009)

Alessandra Torresani Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alessandra Olivia Toreson

Birth Date

May 29, 1987

Birth Place

Palo Alto, California, USA

Height

5' 3.5

Nationality

American

Alessandra Torresani Family


Father

James Sylvester Toreson

Mother

Marcia Glow

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alessandra Torresani Pictures


Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Hollywood Life's 11th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - Capcom Party