Home > Celebrity > A > Alessandra Torresani > Alessandra Torresani Filmography

Alessandra Torresani Filmography

Alessandra Torresani

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alessandra Olivia Toreson

Birth Date :

May 29, 1987

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoe Graystone in TV series "Caprica" (2009)
Outlaw InfoOutlaw (2014)
stars as Alessandra


The Pinhole Affect (2014)
stars as Ella


Acid Girls (2014)
stars as Aleks


Car Dogs (2014)
stars as Sheri


Black Rapunzel (2013)
stars as Black Hair Stylist


The Moment InfoThe Moment (2013)
stars as Emma


American Horror House (2012) - TM
stars as Daria


Playback InfoPlayback (2012)
stars as Brianna Baker


A Green Story InfoA Green Story (2012)
stars as Maria


American Horror Story InfoAmerican Horror Story (2011) - TV
stars as Steph Bogg


Husbands (2011) - TV
stars as Haley


Circling the Drain (2011) - TM
stars as Olyve


Annie Goes Boating (2010)
stars as Annie


Caprica InfoCaprica (2009) - TV
stars as Zoe Graystone


Happy Campers (2008) - TM
stars as Dylan Dixon


Grand Union (2006) - TM
stars as Meaghan McBride


Going to the Mat (2004) - TM
stars as Mary Beth Rice


Newton (2003) - TM
stars as Holly Pryor


Malcolm in the Middle (2001) - TV
stars as Kirsten / Sara Coleman


Baby Bedlam (2000)
stars as Becky


Mad Song (2000)
stars as Alex


Lost & Found (1999)
stars as Park Girl


My Last Love (1999) - TM
stars as Emma


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015