Home > Celebrity > A > Aimee Mann > Aimee Mann Filmography

Aimee Mann Filmography

Aimee Mann

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Aimee Elizabeth Mann

Birth Date :

September 08, 1960

Birth Place :

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bachelor No. 2" (2000)
The Big Lebowski (1998)
stars as Nihilist Woman, Franz' Girlfriend


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015