Home > Celebrity > A > Aimee Mann > Aimee Mann Discography

Aimee Mann Discography

Aimee Mann

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Aimee Elizabeth Mann

Birth Date :

September 08, 1960

Birth Place :

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bachelor No. 2" (2000)
Charmer
Release year : 2012
Label : Red General Catalog
Genre : Rock
@#%&! Smilers
Release year : 2008
Label : SuperEgo
Genre : Rock
One More Drifter in the Snow
Release year : 2006
Label : Superego
Genre : Rock
The Forgotten Arm
Release year : 2005
Label : Superego
Genre : Rock
Aimee Mann and the Young Snakes
Release year : 2004
Label : Lemon
Genre : Rock
Lost in Space
Release year : 2002
Label : Superego
Genre : Rock
Bachelor No. 2
Release year : 2000
Label : Superego
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Collection
Release year : 2000
Label : Hip-O
Genre : Rock
Magnolia [Original Soundtrack]
Release year : 1999
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
I'm With Stupid
Release year : 1995
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Whatever
Release year : 1993
Label : Imago
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter