Home > Celebrity > A > Afrojack > Afrojack Profile

Afrojack Profile

Afrojack

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Nick van de Wall

Birth Date :

September 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Spijkenisse, Netherlands

Claim to fame :

Single "Take Over Control" (2010)

Afrojack Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, producer

Popular for

Single "Take Over Control" (2010)

Afrojack Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nick van de Wall

Birth Date

September 09, 1987

Birth Place

Spijkenisse, Netherlands

Nationality

Dutch

Afrojack Family


Relation

Paris Hilton (socialite, split)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Afrojack Pictures


20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons
Creamfields Electronic Music Festival - Day Two
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Night 2 - Show
Creamfields Electronic Music Festival - Day Two
20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2012 Jingle Ball - Night 2 - Arrivals
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2012 Jingle Ball - Night 2 - Arrivals