Home > Celebrity > A > Afrojack > Afrojack Discography

Afrojack Discography

Afrojack

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Nick van de Wall

Birth Date :

September 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Spijkenisse, Netherlands

Claim to fame :

Single "Take Over Control" (2010)
Forget the World
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Electronica
Lost & Found
Release year : 2010
Label : Wall
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter