Home > Celebrity > A > Adrian Grenier > Adrian Grenier Profile

Adrian Grenier Profile

Adrian Grenier

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Adrian S. Grenier

Birth Date :

July 10, 1976

Birth Place :

New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vincent Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"

Adrian Grenier Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, musician

Popular for

As Vincent Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"

Adrian Grenier Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adrian S. Grenier

Birth Date

July 10, 1976

Birth Place

New Mexico, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts, NY
  • Attended Bard College, New York, studied Drama

Adrian Grenier Family


Father

John Dunbar

Mother

Karesse Grenier

Relation

Melissa Keller (model), Isabel Lucas (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adrian Grenier Pictures


amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals
Adrian Grenier Visits The Empire State Building
16th Annual InStyle and Warner Bros. Golden Globe After Party - Arrivals
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Adrian Grenier Visits The Empire State Building
Adrian Grenier Visits The Empire State Building
16th Annual InStyle and Warner Bros. Golden Globe After Party - Arrivals
Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals