Home > Celebrity > A > Adrian Grenier > Adrian Grenier Filmography

Adrian Grenier Filmography

Adrian Grenier

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Adrian S. Grenier

Birth Date :

July 10, 1976

Birth Place :

New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vincent Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"
Miles from Tomorrowland (2015) - TV
stars as Captain Joe Callisto (voice)


Entourage InfoEntourage (2015)
stars as Vincent Chase


Sex, Death and Bowling InfoSex, Death and Bowling (2014)


How to Make Money Selling Drugs InfoHow to Make Money Selling Drugs (2013)
stars as Himself


Goodbye World InfoGoodbye World (2013)
stars as James


True Bromance (2012)
stars as Casa-Bro-Va


Adventures of Power (2008)
stars as Dallas Houston


Off Hour (2007)
stars as Bruno


Tony 'n' Tina's Wedding InfoTony 'n' Tina's Wedding (2007)
stars as Michael


The Devil Wears Prada InfoThe Devil Wears Prada (2006)
stars as Nate


Across the Hall InfoAcross the Hall (2005)
stars as Julian


A Perfect Fit (2005)
stars as John


Entourage InfoEntourage (2004) - TV
stars as Vincent Chase


Britney Spears: Greatest Hits - My Prerogative (2004) - VI
stars as Chase Hammond


Bringing Rain (2003)
stars as Clay Askins


Anything Else InfoAnything Else (2003) aka Anything else, la vie et tout le reste (France)
stars as Ray Polito


Freshening Up (2002) - TM
stars as Noah


Hart's War (2002)
stars as Pvt. Daniel E. Abrams


Love in the Time of Money (2002)
stars as Nick


Artificial Intelligence: AI (2001)
stars as Teen in Van


Harvard Man (2001)
stars as Alan Jensen


Cecil B. DeMented (2000) aka Cecil B. Demented (France)
stars as Lyle


Drive Me Crazy (1999)
stars as Chase Hammond


The Adventures of Sebastian Cole (1998)
stars as Sebastian Cole


Celebrity (1998)
stars as Darrow Entourage


Fishes Outta Water (1998)


Hurricane (1997) aka Hurricane Streets
stars as Punk


Arresting Gena (1997)
stars as Kabush


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015