Home > Celebrity > A > Adele > Adele Discography

Adele Discography

Adele

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Adele Laurie Blue Adkins

Birth Date :

May 05, 1988

Birth Place :

Tottenham, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Chasing Pavements" (2008)
25
Release year : 2014
Genre : Pop
21
Release year : 2011
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
19
Release year : 2008
Label : XL
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter